Privacy Policy

Get Real Paintball Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy was last modified on Dec 2, 2020

Get Real Paintball (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates https://www.getrealpaintball.com/ (the “Site”). This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use and disclosure of Personal Information we receive from users of the Site.

We use your Personal Information only for providing and improving the Site. By using the Site, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible at https://www.getrealpaintball.com/.

Information Collection And Use
While using our Site, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you. Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to, your name, email address, postal address and phone number (“Personal Information”).

Log Data
Like many site operators, we collect information that your browser sends whenever you visit our Site (“Log Data”). This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser type, browser version, the pages of our Site that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages and other statistics.

Cookies
Cookies are files with a small amount of data, which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your computer’s hard drive.

Like many sites, we use “cookies” to collect information. You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Site.

Security
The security of your Personal Information is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage, is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links To Other Sites
Our Site may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

Get Real Paintball has no control over and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party sites or services.

Advertising Partners

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

getrealpaintball.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]c.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Threedium
Tangoo Srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Meetrics GmbH
Blue
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
One Planet Only
BRICKS
RevX
Automattic Ads
Magnite, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Fusio by S4M
AudienceProject Aps
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Contact Impact GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Adverty AB (publ)
Opinary GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
ADRENALEAD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
A.Mob
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Videobyte Inc
1Agency
Gemius SA
Bigabid Media ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
audio content & control GmbH
Kwanko
HyperTV Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bidstack Limited
ViewPay
Passendo Aps
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Piano Software Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Kameleoon SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Digital East GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mindlytix SAS
Mobfox US LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Jampp LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Crowdy News Ltd
Digital Squad
SmartyAds Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
adhood.com
adsquare GmbH
Adkernel LLC
MNTN
Keymantics
The ADEX GmbH
VECTAURY
RevJet
socoto gmbh & co. kg
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
digidip GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Ermes
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
StackAdapt
Demandbase, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Acxiom
Kiosked Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Octaive Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
33Across
Pixalate, Inc.
Media16 ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Quantcast International Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Prebid.org
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Criteo SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mediascore mbH
wetter.com GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
BidBerry SRL
Aniview LTD
remerge GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
NEXD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Smart Traffik
SoundCast
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arcspire Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Cuebiq
BusinessClick
Mediakeys Platform
jsdelivr.com
Audience Network
Vidazoo Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Exactag GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
B2B Media Group EMEA
Notify
Objective Partners BV
Brid Video DOO
Sirdata Cookieless
Cluep LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ad6media
Ad Alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vidstart LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Playrcart Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Online Solution
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
ADventori SAS
plista GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ketchup Adv Spa
Showheroes SE
1plusX AG
Comcast International France SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Amazon Advertising
Unruly Group Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Skaze
Bring! Labs AG
Mars Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Resono B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kochava Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Mobsuccess
YouGov
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ensighten
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
Teemo SA
Teroa S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BILENDI SA
Stream Eye OOD
Nexx360
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ShareThis, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
A Million Ads Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
The Trade Desk
McCann Discipline LTD
SpotX, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Adform
TAPTAP Digital SL
OneTag Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Habu
Gamesight Inc
adQuery
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AuDigent
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
GeoEdge
Allegro.pl
Kertil Iberia SL
Terminus Software Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Delta Projects AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audience Solutions S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Ingenious Technologies AG
Samsung Ads
RDandX Group DMCC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sojern, Inc.
Wizaly
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Arkeero
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adsolutions BV
BEINTOO SPA
giosg.com Oy
video intelligence AG
INNITY
MISSENA
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
admetrics GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Solocal
VGI CTV, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi PLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
uppr GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Admixer EU GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Ogury Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Solution coupons
Natexo Spain
3Q nexx GmbH
Powerspace
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
: Tappx
Upwave Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Addrelevance
AAX LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Epsilon
Roq.ad Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Clipr
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADSTOURS SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Welect GmbH
Realytics
UniCredit S.p.A.
Golden Bees
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
GP One GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Triple13 Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Zeta Global
Onfocus (Adagio)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kairion GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
zillian sa
ID5 Technology Ltd
PROXISTORE
Kayzen
AdSpirit GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Webgains GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Apester Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Browsi
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
diva-e products
Opti Digital SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
EMX Digital LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adlane LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Telecoming S.A.
adality GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Goodeed
InMobi Pte Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adnuntius AS
Smaato, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Insticator, Inc.
Playhill Limited
NEORY GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Yieldlove GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cavai AS & UK
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Spotad
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Adtube AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
RTB House S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Deutsche Post AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bucksense Inc
mainADV Srl
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adpone SL
IQM CORPORATION
OnProspects Ltd
Readpeak Oy
The MediaGrid Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Collective Europe Ltd.
TabMo SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Experian Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Project Agora Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
iProspect GmbH
Adsonica
Query Click Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Yandex
INVIBES GROUP
Newsroom AI Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Comscore B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
AWIN AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Near Pte Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AerServ LLC
Optomaton UG
Neodata Group srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adventure Media
Sharethrough, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Eulerian Technologies
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
YieldLift LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Persona.ly
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Venatus Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
Imonomy
Netpoint Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ARMIS SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Index Exchange, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
M32 Connect Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Norstat AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Teads
Axiom Media Connect
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
advanced store GmbH
Smadex SL
Impactify
Spoods GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdDefend GmbH
BritePool Inc
Converto AG
Impact+
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adloox SA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Caroda s.r.o.
adWMG
Baidu USA
Market Resource Partners LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Somplo Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Triapodi Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Kairos Fire
Cint AB
United Internet Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Disqus
Publisher First, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Google Advertising Products
ADSOCY
OpenX
Mobile Professionals BV
Localsensor B.V.
Publica LLC
Evorra Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Reveal Mobile Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Click Tech Limited
GeoProve
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Clinch Labs LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sublime
Impact Tech Inc.
Madington
HUMAN
Frameplay Corporation
Skoiy
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TX Group AG
eBay Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MGID Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Media Square
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Smart Adserver
AdTheorent, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
numberly
Next Media SRL
Axonix LTD
YOC AG
WebAds B.V
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Better Banners A/S
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Pexi B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Tapad, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adssets AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adhese
ONEcount
Permutive Limited
PRECISO SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
DNA-I.COM
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dynata LLC
Bombora Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Skimbit Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AdColony, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
BeOp
Dataseat Ltd
Mars Media Group
VUUKLE DMCC
Converge-Digital
AddApptr GmbH
Commanders Act
Smartclip Hispania SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AirGrid LTD
ADITION technologies GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
ARKHEUS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
agof studies
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
The Kantar Group Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Content Ignite
OnAudience Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Smartology Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Epom Ltd.
Spotible
Amnet GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Viznet
Sirdata
ADWAYS SAS
vitrado GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Justpremium BV
ADYOULIKE SA
Weborama
SunMedia
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Innovid Inc.
belboon GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arpeely Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Adikteev
GumGum, Inc.
Improve Digital
On Device Research Limited
zeotap GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Avantis Video Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
MiQ
Footballco Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SITU8ED SA
Audienzz AG
adnanny.com SLU
Zoomd Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Gamned
Seenthis AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adnami Aps
IVO Media Ltd
appTV Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adbility media GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
TargetVideo GmbH
AdView
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Widespace AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Nubo LTD
ADUX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Jellyfish France
Blis Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
digitalAudience
adrule mobile GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
BidTheatre AB
DynAdmic
Adtelligent Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Advisible AB
Adxperience SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Truvid Inc.
CIBLECLIC
ETARGET SE
Vidoomy Media SL
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Beaconspark Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
OneFootball GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Arrivalist Co
twiago GmbH
Sportradar AG
WhatRocks Inc.
MyTraffic
GfK SE
Publicis Media GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
AntVoice
Appier PTE Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Knorex
Dailymotion SA
JS Web Production
Pulse Innovations Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fyber
Bannernow, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BCOVERY SAS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Dentsu London Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/getrealpaintball.com/annualRequestSummary regarding getrealpaintball.com

Changes To This Privacy Policy
Get Real Paintball may update this Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on the Site. You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes.

Contact Us
If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us.