Privacy Policy

Get Real Paintball Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy was last modified on Dec 2, 2020

Get Real Paintball (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates https://www.getrealpaintball.com/ (the “Site”). This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use and disclosure of Personal Information we receive from users of the Site.

We use your Personal Information only for providing and improving the Site. By using the Site, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible at https://www.getrealpaintball.com/.

Information Collection And Use
While using our Site, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you. Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to, your name, email address, postal address and phone number (“Personal Information”).

Log Data
Like many site operators, we collect information that your browser sends whenever you visit our Site (“Log Data”). This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser type, browser version, the pages of our Site that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages and other statistics.

Cookies
Cookies are files with a small amount of data, which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your computer’s hard drive.

Like many sites, we use “cookies” to collect information. You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Site.

Security
The security of your Personal Information is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage, is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links To Other Sites
Our Site may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

Get Real Paintball has no control over and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party sites or services.

Advertising Partners

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

getrealpaintball.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Project Agora Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Confiant Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
The Trade Desk
Converge-Digital
Bigabid Media ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Sublime
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Fido S.r.l
eBay Inc
SpotX, Inc
AerServ LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata
Widespace AB
BeOp
iProspect GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Yieldlab AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SmartFrame Technologies
Netpoint Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nielsen LLC
Blue
adbility media GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
appTV Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seenthis AB
Zeta Global
Onfocus (Adagio)
Publisher First, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
A.Mob
Triapodi Ltd.
White Ops, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
adnanny.com SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADSTOURS SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Optomaton UG
Vidoomy Media SL
WhatRocks Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
ONEcount
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kubient Inc.
Dianomi ltd
GADSME
ID5 Technology SAS
1plusX AG
adrule mobile GmbH
adality GmbH
respondi AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Nexx360
GroupM UK Limited
Adkernel LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Kayzen
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Tangoo Srl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Publicis Media GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Between Exchange
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telecoming S.A.
Next Media SRL
Ve Global UK Limited
GP One GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Viralize SRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smile Wanted Group
Ensighten
GeoProve
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
McCann Discipline LTD
twiago GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Solocal
Gamoshi Ltd
GfK SE
ShareThis, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SYNC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
YouGov
Exit Bee Limited
Bucksense Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SpearAd GmbH
Adloox SA
33Across
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ViewPay
Monet Engine Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Nubo LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smadex SL
Inspired Mobile Limited
Insticator, Inc.
YOC AG
plista GmbH
Arkeero
Squared SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Brid Video DOO
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TMT Digital Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Imonomy
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
: Tappx
INFOnline GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Automattic Ads
AirGrid LTD
Adtube AS
Converto AG
RTB House S.A.
AdTheorent, Inc
Fusio by S4M
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Truvid Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Beachfront Media LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Digital Squad
Playrcart Limited
Smart Adserver
video intelligence AG
Permodo GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Passendo Aps
Captify Technologies Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Commanders Act
RevX
Admixer EU GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
adQuery
Fifty Technology Limited
MNTN
zeotap GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Experian Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Dailymotion SA
Adxperience SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SunMedia
Near Pte Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
LifeStreet Corporation
Telaria, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Cavai AS & UK
Powerspace
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mobkoi Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Golden Bees
Ezoic Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
42 Ads GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Fyber
Kairos Fire
Ad Alliance GmbH
Resono B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Prebid.org
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BusinessClick
IQM CORPORATION
Teads
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Solution coupons
ADITION technologies AG
Dentsu London Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Revcontent, LLC
Traffective GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Exactag GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Kwanko
Quality Media Network GmbH
PRECISO SRL
EMX Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
1Agency
ARKHEUS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Weborama
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Smart Traffik
Online Solution
Xandr, Inc.
OpenX
Improve Digital BV
BILENDI SA
Audience Network
diva-e products
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Gamned
Signal Digital Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Zoomd Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Dynata LLC
MiQ
AcuityAds Inc.
Realytics
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SoundCast
MyTraffic
AWIN AG
Clipr
SPEAKOL DMCC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
BidTheatre AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
GlobalWebIndex
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ADWAYS SAS
SITU8ED SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Adikteev
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Videobyte Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Spotad
Roq.ad Inc.
Telaria SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
digidip GmbH
Cluep LLC
Mobile Professionals BV
StackAdapt
Realeyes OU
XChange by SFBX®
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adlane LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Bidstack Limited
Kochava Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Acxiom
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Amobee Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Protected Media LTD
ETARGET SE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AddApptr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Cuebiq
Moloco, Inc.
Habu
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Wizaly
vitrado GmbH
Vidstart LTD
JS Web Production
Teroa S.A.
remerge GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
digitalAudience
TabMo SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Rapid Performance GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
INNITY
Resolution Media München GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Keymantics
Readpeak Oy
INVIBES GROUP
ScaleMonk Inc.
Webgains GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Impactify
Aarki, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
advanced store GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Sportradar AG
Hivestack Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bannernow, Inc.
adWMG
BRICKS
Smartology Limited
ARMIS SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MGID Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ADSOCY
NEURAL.ONE
The ADEX GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Remixd Media, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
NextRoll, Inc.
Madington
Pure Local Media GmbH
iPROM
TX Group AG
Sparklit Networks Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Celtra, Inc.
adhood.com
Kairion GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
TripleLift, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Smaato, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Mars Media Group
Aniview LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
N Technologies Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Demandbase, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Paypersale.ru
Goodeed
adsquare GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mars Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Footballco Media Limited
PROXISTORE
Audienzz AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
EASYmedia GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Justpremium BV
Effiliation / Effinity
Jampp LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
OneTag Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Browsi
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adssets AB
Pexi B.V.
Axonix LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Parrable, Inc.
VECTAURY
Arcspire Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Media Square
Media16 ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Taboola Europe Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Norstat AS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Skimbit Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Blis Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
Piano Software Inc
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ADventori SAS
NEXD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Neodata Group srl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Innovid Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Click Tech Limited
Disqus
Criteo SA
uppr GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Mintegral international limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Somplo Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdView
Viznet
numberly
Mobsuccess
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Skoiy
PubMatic, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Adverticum cPlc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sift Media, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Delta Projects AB
Quantcast International Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Showheroes SE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BidBerry SRL
Pelmorex Corp.
Samba TV Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PML Innovative Media
Skaze
Mediaforce LTD
Audiencerate LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Spotible
Mediascore mbH
Allegro.pl
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Adhese
Bombora Inc.
Blingby LLC
BSmartData GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Persona.ly
AdSpirit GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Notify
Placense Ltd
Adform
Better Banners A/S
Pubfinity LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adsolutions BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
OnAudience Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Trinity Audio
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Beaconspark Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dugout Ltd
DynAdmic
WebAds B.V
SelectMedia International LTD
Adnuntius AS
Jellyfish France
Bidtellect, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Digiseg ApS
Venatus Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Publica LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Wagawin GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AuDigent
MISSENA
IPONWEB GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Upwave Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Addrelevance
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ermes
Hybrid Theory
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Welect GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Gemius SA
Mediakeys Platform
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ad6media
6Sense Insights, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Luna Media Group LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
RevJet
LeadsRx, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SheMedia, LLC
Strossle International AB
GeoEdge
INIS sp. zo.o.
Baidu USA
Vibrant Media Limited
Permutive Limited
One Planet Only
Contact Impact GmbH
Adpone SL
MediaMath, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Livewrapped AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Content Ignite
Digital East GmbH
AAX LLC
HyperTV Inc.
agof studies
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
belboon GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
mainADV Srl
Knorex
Blockthrough, Inc.
Threedium
emetriq GmbH
Opinary GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Timehop, Inc.
Cint AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Epsilon
Nano Interactive GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
ADRENALEAD
LoopMe Limited
AntVoice
Inskin Media LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Samsung Ads
adMarketplace, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
United Internet Media GmbH
Impact+
Unruly Group LLC
Teemo SA
Nativo, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AdQuiver Media SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/getrealpaintball.com/annualRequestSummary regarding getrealpaintball.com

Changes To This Privacy Policy
Get Real Paintball may update this Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on the Site. You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes.

Contact Us
If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us.